Tenis mesa

Grupo A

PosEquipoPGPPts
0CAP ROGER DE FLOR-ttA04 Joan Gil0000.0
0CSI-ttA02-Guybrush Threepwood Gabriel Reus0000.0
0FUNDACIÓ PASQUAL MARAGALL-ttA01 Alba Cañas0000.0
0HOSPITAL SANT RAFAEL Mahesh Tejnani0000.0

Grupo B

PosEquipoPGPPts
0EBA VALLCARCA Lluís Martínez0000.0
0FH SJD MARTORELL-ttA02 Alfons Príncep 0000.0
0HOSPITAL DE GRANOLLERS-ttA03 José María Cordero0000.0
0HOSPITAL PLATÓ-ttA02 Joan Pujol0000.0

Grupo C

PosEquipoPGPPts
0CSI-ttA01-NWG Miguel Ángel Cano0000.0
0EBA VALLCARCA Mario Beza0000.0
0HOSPITAL SANT RAFAEL Mateo Marqués0000.0
0PARC TAULÍ-ttA02 Núria Soler0000.0

Grupo D

PosEquipoPGPPts
0CAP ROGER DE FLOR-ttA01 Jaume Cos0000.0
0CIS COTXERES-ttA01 Alejandro Mínguez0000.0
0FETB-ttA01 Albert Montaner0000.0
0PSMAR-ttA01 Sergi Pico0000.0

Grupo E

PosEquipoPGPPts
0BADALONA SERVEIS ASSISTENCIALS-ttA01 Emma Flores0000.0
0EAP SARDENYA Josep Pascual0000.0
0EBA VALLCARCA Miquel Cajal0000.0
0MI TRES TORRES Josep Anton Giménez0000.0

Grupo F

PosEquipoPGPPts
0FETB-ttA02 Berta San José0000.0
0FUNDACIÓ PASQUAL MARAGALL-ttA02 Jordi Freixa0000.0
0HOSPITAL PLATÓ-ttA03 Antonio Pérez0000.0
0PS PERE VIRGILI-ttA01 Elisa Mora0000.0

Grupo G

PosEquipoPGPPts
0CAP ROGER DE FLOR-ttA02 Pedro Ojea0000.0
0CAP SARRIÀ Carlos Fernández0000.0
0EAP SARDENYA Maria Bañó0000.0
0EBA VALLCARCA Lluís Gràcia0000.0

Grupo H

PosEquipoPGPPts
0EBA VALLCARCA Lluís Parra0000.0
0IVI RMA-ttA01 Juan Guerra0000.0
0PARC TAULÍ-ttA01 Marc Fradera0000.0
0x confirmar0000.0

Grupo I

PosEquipoPGPPts
0EBA VALLCARCA Andreu Gràcia0000.0
0HOSPITAL DE GRANOLLERS-ttA01 Júsep Rifà0000.0
0PARC TAULÍ-ttA03 Álex Barragán0000.0
0bcnsg20-ttFH SJD MARTORELL-ttA01 Marcel Gibert0000.0

Grupo J

PosEquipoPGPPts
0CAP ROGER DE FLOR-ttA03 Silvia Zamora0000.0
0EBA VALLCARCA Marc Gironès0000.0
0EBA VALLCARCA Ricardo Cañabate0000.0
0HOSPITAL PLATÓ-ttA01 Anna Martínez0000.0

Grupo K

PosEquipoPGPPts
0CSI-ttA03 Àlex Gibert0000.0
0EBA VALLCARCA Alexis Tena0000.0
0HOSPITAL DE GRANOLLERS-ttA02 Antonio Segado0000.0
0PS PERE VIRGILI-ttA02 Jordi Fernández0000.0